Thursday, 10 October 2024

Level 2 : Plymouth so far

 


Championship Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Sunderland9410102202866121881019
2Sheffield United94107222051630123919
3Burnley932092211525311441018
4West Bromwich Albion922121301105522126617
5Leeds United92118423073441157816
6Watford94101041034105131414016
7Norwich City9230125202454321610615
8Blackburn Rovers9400113032484321511415
9Middlesbrough92206320344423107314
10Oxford United9310610237103331311212
11Swansea City9230621032433386212
12Derby County940193004394051212012
13Hull City912154212793331213-112
14Plymouth Argyle931196013173241013-311
15Sheffield Wednesday9211851133103241115-411
16Bristol City923086022282521014-411
17Stoke City920296113163151012-210
18Millwall92028503246234121119
19Preston North End921142023310234712-59
20Coventry City920387022262251013-38
21Luton Town91126911326225815-78
22Queens Park Rangers90224812258144916-77
23Portsmouth903227022713054920-115
24Cardiff City910316023312126418-145

Level 3 : Exeter AND Wrexham so far

 


League One Table

HomeAwayOverall
TeamPWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Birmingham City941010530174711179822
2Wrexham10500154122346221881020
3Mansfield Town9320106301756211711620
4Lincoln City92117432084531158718
5Wycombe Wanderers9301742211095221713417
6Stockport County92115423083441137616
7Exeter City93015221254513106416
8Charlton Athletic103116320346514109116
9Huddersfield Town1030266203855051411315
10Blackpool1022187212994331716115
11Barnsley1013188302774331515015
12Stevenage10401610232642487114
13Bolton Wanderers9122710301854231515014
14Peterborough United102126821210104241618-214
15Wigan Athletic10221411225434395413
16Reading9401930134114141314-113
17Rotherham United102216612235343911-213
18Bristol Rovers1030278113684151316-313
19Leyton Orient1002347203672261014-48
20Northampton Town911359112682251117-68
21Crawley Town91133910324216513-87
22Shrewsbury Town101135801439127817-95
23Burton Albion9013480326110451019-94
24Cambridge United90134800529018617-111