Wednesday, 17 August 2022

South West Peninsula Premier East from Non League Matters

 

League Table

Division Last Updated: 23:07, Tuesday 16th August 2022

 OverallHomeAway 
 PWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Axminster Town33001221005220070+109
2Ivybridge Town3300602002010040+69
3Okehampton Argyle4301722004010132+59
4Crediton United3210641103210032+27
5Brixham2200611004010021+56
6Teignmouth2200521002010032+36
7Holsworthy420244100101023406
8Dartmouth3201341011410020-16
9Newton Abbot Spurs2110421002001022+24
10Honiton Town2110200000011020+24
11Sidmouth Town1100311003100000+23
12Torridgeside310244001031014103
13Elburton Villa4103560021510141-13
14Plymouth Marjon4103681015400214-23
15Bovey Tracey3102380010310135-53
16Bridport3012240112300101-21
17Elmore3003170021600101-60
18Cullompton Rangers30031100021700103-90
19Torrington40043140020600238-110

Western League Premier from Non League Matters

 

League Table

Division Last Updated: 06:22, Wednesday 17th August 2022

 OverallHomeAway 
 PWDLFAWDLFAWDLFAGDPTS
1Bridgwater United550023320042300191+2015
2Shepton Mallet3300712004010031+69
3Buckland Athletic4301722015110021+59
4Millbrook4301732005110122+49
5Saltash United4220531103211021+28
6Ashton & Backwell United5212670111220155-17
7Barnstaple Town4202952008100214+46
8Sherborne Town4202851001010275+36
9Cadbury Heath3120721005002022+55
10Mousehole4121740112311051+35
11Welton Rovers51227101115701123-35
12Falmouth Town3111751106200113+24
13Wellington411299000001129904
14Ilfracombe Town3111571004201115-24
15Helston Athletic3111471013601011-34
16Torpoint Athletic2011260112600000-41
17Clevedon Town40134100113400216-61
18Bitton40132100112300207-81
19Street301221100211001011-91
20Keynsham Town501452301231400229-181